Series
PKSAL

Pins in aluminium 11S for clevises series GA

ALUMINIUM version

Designation


d1


h11
D


h12
k


js14
z


z1


r


d2


h11
m

+0,10
0
l1

+0,30
0
l

+0,30
0
Weight

(Kg)
PKSAL 44610,50,500,33,20,648,510,50,001
PKSAL 5581,50,50,500,54,00,7410,513,00,001
PKSAL 6691,50,50,750,55,00,7412,515,50,002
PKSAL 88122,01,01,000,56,00,9416,520,00,003
PKSAL1010142,01,01,000,58,01,0520,525,00,006
PKSAL1212173,01,51,250,59,01,1524,530,00,010
PKSAL1616203,01,51,501,012,01,3532,538,50,023
PKSAL2020264,02,01,501,017,51,840,546,00,042

Attached Documents

Technical data
Download Product Table in Excel


Notes



HEAD OFFICE - BOLOGNA
  • Address: Via G. Brodolini 6-8-10
  • 40069 Zola Predosa, Bologna
  • Phone: +39 – 051 75 87 67
  • Fax: +39 – 051 75 47 80
  • Fax sales dept.: +39 – 051 615 51 26
  • Email: tescubal@chiavette.it
GPS: 44°29'38,70"N 11°15'0,28" E
MILAN OFFICE
  • Address: Via Piave 144
  • 20020 Cesate, Milano
  • Phone: +39 – 02 49 79 23 41
  • Fax: +39 – 02 49 79 23 57
  • Email: milano@chiavette.it
OFFICE HOURS
Monday - Thursday
8.30 - 12.30    13.30 - 17.30
Friday
8.30 - 12.30    13.30 - 16.30
Map